Tuesday 27th September

7:30 PM: NT Live: Prima Facie (15)

Wednesday 28th September

8:00 PM: The Territory (12A)

Thursday 29th September

2:00 PM: Three Thousand Years of Longing (15)

7:00 PM: RSC: Richard III (15)

Friday 30th September

7:30 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Saturday 1st October

7:30 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Sunday 2nd October

2:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

7:30 PM: NT Live: Prima Facie (15)

Monday 3rd October

8:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Tuesday 4th October

7:30 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Wednesday 5th October

8:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Thursday 6th October

2:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

7:00 PM: NT Live: Jack Absolute Flies Again (15)

Friday 7th October

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Saturday 8th October

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Sunday 9th October

2:00 PM: Right of Way

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Monday 10th October

8:00 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Tuesday 11th October

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Wednesday 12th October

8:00 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Thursday 13th October

2:00 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

7:30 PM: NT Live: Prima Facie (15)

Sunday 16th October

7:30 PM: Moonage Daydream (15)

Thursday 20th October

7:30 PM: Moonage Daydream (15)

Saturday 22nd October

2:00 PM: An Audience with Richard E Grant (12A)

Saturday 29th October

7:00 PM: Coldplay: Music of the Spheres Live from Buenos Aires

Thursday 3rd November

7:00 PM: NT Live: The Seagull (12A)

Sunday 27th November

2:00 PM: A Christmas Carol: A Ghost Story

Thursday 1st December

7:30 PM: A Christmas Carol: A Ghost Story

Saturday 7th January

2:00 PM: André In Dublin

Sunday 8th January

2:00 PM: André In Dublin

Thursday 26th January

7:00 PM: NT Live: The Crucible (12A)

Thursday 23rd February

7:00 PM: NT Live: Othello (12A)

auditorium
rensair
shtr
moonage

Twitter

Tuesday 27th September

7:30 PM: NT Live: Prima Facie (15)

Wednesday 28th September

8:00 PM: The Territory (12A)

Thursday 29th September

2:00 PM: Three Thousand Years of Longing (15)

7:00 PM: RSC: Richard III (15)

Friday 30th September

7:30 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Saturday 1st October

7:30 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Sunday 2nd October

2:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

7:30 PM: NT Live: Prima Facie (15)

Monday 3rd October

8:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Tuesday 4th October

7:30 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Wednesday 5th October

8:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

Thursday 6th October

2:00 PM: See How They Run (12A)

7:00 PM: NT Live: Jack Absolute Flies Again (15)

Friday 7th October

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Saturday 8th October

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Sunday 9th October

2:00 PM: Right of Way

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Monday 10th October

8:00 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Tuesday 11th October

7:30 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Wednesday 12th October

8:00 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

Thursday 13th October

2:00 PM: Ticket to Paradise (12A)

7:30 PM: NT Live: Prima Facie (15)

Sunday 16th October

7:30 PM: Moonage Daydream (15)

Thursday 20th October

7:30 PM: Moonage Daydream (15)

Saturday 22nd October

2:00 PM: An Audience with Richard E Grant (12A)

Saturday 29th October

7:00 PM: Coldplay: Music of the Spheres Live from Buenos Aires

Thursday 3rd November

7:00 PM: NT Live: The Seagull (12A)

Sunday 27th November

2:00 PM: A Christmas Carol: A Ghost Story

Thursday 1st December

7:30 PM: A Christmas Carol: A Ghost Story

Saturday 7th January

2:00 PM: André In Dublin

Sunday 8th January

2:00 PM: André In Dublin

Thursday 26th January

7:00 PM: NT Live: The Crucible (12A)

Thursday 23rd February

7:00 PM: NT Live: Othello (12A)